ASCD Logo
Australian Shepherd Club Deutschland e.V.
  Züchterliste


Postleitzahlen - Index

Klicken Sie auf "top", rechts neben der Tabelle, um zum Index zurück zu gelangen.
PLZ 0 PLZ 1 PLZ 2 PLZ 3 PLZ 4 PLZ 5 PLZ 6 PLZ 7 PLZ 8 PLZ 9
Europa Ausland

PLZ 0 top
Saddletramp Jochen Schulz
Mittelbacher Str.34
01896 Lichtenberg (bei Dresden)
Tel. 035955 / 70247
Mobil: 0173 / 9508950
eMail
Vanilia Anne Klose
Zum Kavalierhaus 5
03042 Cottbus
Tel. 0174-3036529
eMail
Stormy Valley Cornelia Jahn
Dorfstraße 71
04463 Großpösna / OT Störmthal
Tel.: 034297 15275
Mobil: 0172 3755339
eMail
PLZ 1 top
Baleeze Rike Geist
Dorfstraße 15a
18356 Pruchten
Tel.: 0173/3035691
eMail
PLZ 2 top
Luhepebbels Corinne Dorka
WinsenerLandstrasse 5
21423 Winsen
Tel.: 0170/8518961
eMail
Kamerun Rolf Blohm
Landesbrück 40
21729 Freiburg / Elbe
Tel. 04779 - 211 eMail
Hotami Massau Birgit Seidenschnur
Bahnhofstr. 3d
23919 Berkenthin
Tel.: 04544/1731
Mobil: 0172/4376801
eMail
Meadowfarm Katrin Wickhorst
Dorfstr. 17a
24576 Hagen
Tel. 04192/9363
Fax: 04192/9063513
eMail
Skymoor Julia Bagger 
Dorfstrasse 8
25451 Quickborn-Renzel
Tel.: 04106-798587
Mobil: 0171-9164628
eMail
Two Coasts Juliane Weiel
Neuenfähre 25
25799 Wrohm
Tel.: 04802/751775 eMail
Amazing Fire Marion Zeiscke
Borgerweg 57
25856 Wobbenbüll
Tel.: 04846/1322
eMail
Hoffnung Thorsten Paulsen
Westerfeld 4
25884 Norstedt
Tel.: 04843/2259
Fax 04843/20160
eMail
Reality Sylvia Böttcher
Schorlingborstel 12
27211 Bassum
Tel. 04241 922 95 62
Mobil: 0170 38 15 888
eMail
Salt'n Pepper Birgit Bruhn
Hinterm Brüggefelde 22
27386 Hemsbünde
Tel. 04266 1461
eMail
Ocean of Fire Mario Gerth
Vor der Rodau 104
27386 Bothel
Tel. 04266-9849103
eMail
PLZ 3 top
CrystalClouds Jennifer Ewald
Lindenstraße 24
31867 Pohle
Tel.: 05043961330 eMail  
Miracle Christine Deppe
Industriezentrum 19
32139 Spenge
Tel. 05225/6784
eMail
SJR Harmony Jessica Schlieckmann
Erlenweg 16
33335 Gütersloh
Tel.: 01702154104 oder 052412218099
Fax: 052412218099
eMail
JP Infinity Jutta Paul
Mühlenheide 20
33397 Rietberg
Tel.: 05244/9747382 eMail  
Dynamite Sabine Kops
Rietberger Str. 10
33397 Rietberg
Tel.: 02944 / 974277
eMail  
Poleposition Gaby und Matthias Nadler
Stellbergstr. 7
34302 Guxhagen
Tel.: 05665/920820 eMail
Dream Lake Elke Prüssing
Schornhofstraße 6
34626 Neukirchen
Tel.: 06694/6525
eMail  
Silverslate Katja Schneider
Untere Gartenstr. 5
35236 Breidenbach-Kleingladenbach

Tel. 06465/913758
  eMail
Hubl`s Aussies for Dreams Melanie Hubl
Am Bornacker 28
36367 Wartenberg
Tel.: 06648/914965
Fax: 06648/916607
eMail  
Blue Spring Christel Elisabeth Trebert
Lutherstrasse 11a
36329 Romrod
Tel.: 06636-918931 eMail
Weser-Solling Stephanie Schmitz
Huettenweg 3
37603 Holzminden
Tel.: 05531-10890 eMail
Flip Skip Swetlana Fehlig
Salinenweg 16
38723 Seesen am Harz
Tel.: 05384-907335
eMail
PLZ 4 top
Black River Katja Schmitten
Samlandstr. 34
40822 Mettmann
Tel.: 02058/79580
Mobil: 0176-97658558
eMail
Weecks Birgit Weecks
An der Beek 98
41372 Niederkrüchten
Tel. 02163-81716 eMail
Wakanda Roswitha Herten
Mittelstr. 98
41372 Niederkrüchten
Tel.: 02163/5711929
Fax: 02163/5711929
eMail
Victoria`s Blue Christiane Reiners
Gendering 22
41812 Erkelenz
Tel.: 02432/6648 eMail
Windy Night Sonja Haupthoff
Dämmerweg 28
41849 Wassenberg- Birgelen
Tel. : 02432 / 890809
Fax  : 02432 / 902118
eMail
Glenn Cove Angela Pastowski
Waldstr. 19
44581 Castrop-Rauxel
Tel.: 02367/326
eMail
Dreamfield Aileen Apitzsch
Brucknerstr. 12
45711 Datteln
Tel.: 02363/734024
eMail
Sunstar Sabrina Spaeker
Moate 44
46354 Oeding
Tel.: 02862589084
eMail
Magic-Sun Christa Blankenagel
Südplan 44
47551 Bedburg-Hau
Tel.: 02821/66766
eMail
TS Tanja Sack
Am Franz-Felix-See 29
48268 Greven
Tel.: 02571/921098
Fax: 02871/3108342
eMail
Skyfall Gabriele Vorspohl
Davertweg 35
48308 Senden
Tel.: 02598-316442
eMail
PLZ 5 top
Jackpot Cordula Happe-Neubert
Schafsberg 2
51580 Reichshof
Tel.: 02261/76712
Fax: 02261/790027
eMail
Anytime Melissa Sadowski
Am Heidnocken 19
51645 Gummersbach
Tel.: 02261-959235
eMail  
Charlot's Farm Heike & Joachim Seidel
Hauptstrasse 3
53506 Lind
Tel.: 02643 - 9410127 eMail
Cadillac Christina Halm
Sövenerstr. 43
53773 Hennef
Tel.: 02242/6343
eMail  
Sweet Aussies Of Lohmar Silvia Setzepfand-Grohs
Hermann-Löns-STr. 14
53797 Lohmar
Tel.: 02246/300735
Mobil: 015228736188
eMail   
Stonebluff Uta Rebelein
Kapellenstr.24
53797 Lohmar
Tel.: 02241/9571575 eMail  
Rockwater Nicole & Walter Reintges
Wallenthaler Str.13
53894 Mechernich
Tel.: 02443 3184850
Mobil.: 01636412118
eMail  
Lavender-Blossom Tanja Hansmann
Hauptstraße 16
54552 Ellscheid
Tel.: 0176-20443731
eMail  
Soonwald Frank Schiffmann
Im Mühlenberg 11
55499 Riesweiler
Tel.: 06761 / 916610
Fax: 06761 / 916611
eMail
DreamEyes Magda Gilles
In der Florinskaul 5
56218 Mühlheim Kärlich
Tel.: 0261/97388050
Mobil: 0177 / 3246685
eMail
Uris Prime Bärbel Unterriker
Waldstraße 30
56235 Hundsdorf
Tel.: 02623/900455
eMail
Vom Gelbachtal Tanja Hembes
Hauptstr. 46
56379 Weinähr
Tel.: 02604/7156
Fax: 02604/7156
eMail  
Avatara Carmela Fischer
Picassoring 83
56626 Andernach
Tel : 02632-987494
Mobil : 0160-90608598 
eMail
Bigfoot Petra Ritzdorf
Dorfstr. 17
56651 Niederdürenbach
Tel.: 02636 941625 eMail  
Sauerland Jens Kraehling
Latroperstrasse 64a
57392 Schmallenberg
Tel.: 02972/962814
Mobil: 0171/1280121
eMail  
Horsemans Inge Hammer
Karweg 72
57537 Mittelhof
Tel. 02742 - 7 14 35
Fax 02742- 911044
eMail
Fischer Ute Fischer
Zu den Buchen 4
59077 Hamm
Tel.: 02381 401396
eMail  
Wiedau`s goats guardians Lydia Wiedau
Bornnefelder Str. 10
59329 Wadersloh
Tel.: 02523 953391
eMail  
PLZ 6 top
Magic Star Carola Neumann
Schupbacher Str. 37
65614 Beselich
Tel. 06484/6166   eMail
Bella Rose Yvonne Röhrig
Weizenacker 8
65614 Beselich
Tel. 06484-892623
  eMail
PLZ 7 top
Castleview Willi & Christel Mayer
Lortzingstr. 2
71717 Beilstein
Tel.: 07062/8193
Fax: 07062/8193
  eMail
Aussies-True-Soul Doris Grossmann
Schillerstr. 46
72275 Alpirsbach
Tel.: 07444-4263   eMail
Jump-and-Fun Carmen Baberske
Hügellandstr. 16
75015 Bretten
Tel.: 07252/3290
  eMail
Life's Joy Birgit Kinberger
Am Hohlebaum 8
75015 Bretten-Ruit
Tel.: 07252-535888
  eMail
Fire & Flame Jessica Adam
Untere Hauptstraße 77
76863 Herxheim
Tel. 07276-502698
Mobil: 0151-16780148
  eMail
Joyful Aussies From Badnerland Sabine Erb
Kürzeller Oberdorfstr. 24
77974 Meissenheim-Kürzell

Tel.: 07824/2716
  eMail
Runningdream Jutta Naujoks-Wolf
Baselblick 2
79400 Kandern

Tel. 07626/9748920
  eMail
Markgraefler Sunshine Susanne Zweiger
Am Brunnenbuck 30
79424 Auggen

Tel.: 07631 - 14212
  eMail
PLZ 8 top
Hopfenland Hedwig Sixt
Staudhausen 8
85395 Attenkirchen
Tel.: 08168/668 eMail:
Lechfeld's Birgit Paulin
Karwendelstr. 30
86399 Bobingen
Tel. : 08234/903070 eMail:
Danubianforest Helga & Hans Bühler
Ortsstrasse 13
89340 Leipheim
Tel. & Fax:
08221 / 7891
eMail
PLZ 9 top
Australian Shepherd vom Jugenberg Martina Trumert
Eichendorffstr. 10
93149 Nittenau
Tel.  09436/1719
eMail  
Red Pearl Alexander Weitl
Landvogtstr. 12
94486 Oberndorf
Tel.: 08547/914058
eMail  
Mountain-Fire Wendel, Wolfgang
Alte Postraße
96529 Mengersgereuth-Hämmern
Tel.  03675/ 742052
Fax: 03675/ 427938
eMail  
Plain-Field Marion Jung-Schindler
Rittergut Friedenthal 1
98646 Hildburghausen
Tel.: 03685/406611
Fax: 03685/406612
eMail  
Europäisches Ausland top
Red-Arrow Anton Sattlecker
Mattighofnerstr. 5/2
A-5261 Uttendorf Österreich
Tel. +43/650/4602144   eMail
Sonstiges Ausland top
Kein Eintrag  

Zurück